Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rx Antenna,Nut Hex Sst M6,Fuse Holder,Mcb 32 Amp,Ic 74
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5647165 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 23:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AA ENTERPRISES | - | 05-12-2024 18:52:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S KHAN ENGINEERS | - | 06-12-2024 19:21:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJA ENGINEERS | - | 05-12-2024 13:19:45 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAJA ENGINEERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RX ANTENNA,NUT HEX SST M6,FUSE HOLDER,MCB 32 AMP,IC 74 | 35695.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S KHAN ENGINEERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RX ANTENNA,NUT HEX SST M6,FUSE HOLDER,MCB 32 AMP,IC 74 | 37700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : RX ANTENNA,NUT HEX SST M6,FUSE HOLDER,MCB 32 AMP,IC 74 | 42169.00 | L3 |