Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Ilda To Jambhali Road In Km 2/00 To 2/500 V.R.145 Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist Gondia
|
| Description |
Improvement To Ilda To Jambhali Road In Km 2/00 To 2/500 V.R.145 Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1103776_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/14 1 st.call of LCS 14/18 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1927628 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 46/2 to the land of sri shivaputra s/o peerappa of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement to ilda to jambhali road in km 2/500 to 3/500 v.r.145 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to ilda to jambhali road in km 2/500 to 3/500 v.r.145 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreConstruction of morgaon khairy road(v.r. 135) in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Construction of morgaon khairy road(v.r. 135) in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of morgaon khairy road (v.r. 135) in taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia (2nd call)
Construction of morgaon khairy road (v.r. 135) in taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia (2nd call)morgaon distt. gondia (2nd call)
Read moreRepairs to tahsil office building , at arjuni/morgaon, taluka - arjuni / morgaon, dist - gondia
Repairs to tahsil office building , at arjuni/morgaon, taluka - arjuni / morgaon, dist - gondia
Read moreImprovement to ilda to jambhali road in km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 145 in ta. arjuni/mor.distt. gondia
Improvement to ilda to jambhali road in km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 145 in ta. arjuni/mor.distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of road mauja khapri v.r. 136 in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Construction of road mauja khapri v.r. 136 in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Read moreImprovement to parastolaambhora road in km 1/00 to 2/00 v.r.272 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to parastolaambhora road in km 1/00 to 2/00 v.r.272 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreConstruction of mauja barabhati to bramhantola road v.r. 12 in taluka arjuni morgaon dist. gondia
Construction of mauja barabhati to bramhantola road v.r. 12 in taluka arjuni morgaon dist. gondia
Read moreof your Industry type