Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Ilda To Jambhali Road In Km 0/00 To 1/00 Vr 145 In Ta. Arjuni/Mor.Distt. Gondia
Description
Improvement To Ilda To Jambhali Road In Km 0/00 To 1/00 Vr 145 In Ta. Arjuni/Mor.Distt. Gondia
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1057837_1
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.2/01 1 st.call of LCS 44/21 2024-2025
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Gondia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1846887

Start Date July 24, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 31/07/2024

Expired 766 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.