Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Internal Road Mauja Arattiondi 500/1000 V.R.11 In Taluka Arjuni Morgaon Dist. Gondia
|
| Description |
Construction Of Internal Road Mauja Arattiondi 500/1000 V.R.11 In Taluka Arjuni Morgaon Dist. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1011500_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/30 1st.call of Open 30/04 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1769346 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road mauja khapri v.r. 136 in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Construction of road mauja khapri v.r. 136 in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of road mauja khapri v.r.136 in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia(2nd call
Construction of road mauja khapri v.r.136 in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia(2nd call
Read moreConstruction of mauja barabhati to bramhantola road v.r. 12 in taluka arjuni morgaon dist. gondia
Construction of mauja barabhati to bramhantola road v.r. 12 in taluka arjuni morgaon dist. gondia
Read moreConstruction of morgaon khairy road(v.r. 135) in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Construction of morgaon khairy road(v.r. 135) in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Read moreConstruction of morgaon khairy road (v.r. 135) in taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia (2nd call)
Construction of morgaon khairy road (v.r. 135) in taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia (2nd call)morgaon distt. gondia (2nd call)
Read moreRepairs to tahsil office building , at arjuni/morgaon, taluka - arjuni / morgaon, dist - gondia
Repairs to tahsil office building , at arjuni/morgaon, taluka - arjuni / morgaon, dist - gondia
Read moreImprovement to ilda to jambhali road in km 2/500 to 3/500 v.r.145 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to ilda to jambhali road in km 2/500 to 3/500 v.r.145 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to ilda to jambhali road in km 2/00 to 2/500 v.r.145 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to ilda to jambhali road in km 2/00 to 2/500 v.r.145 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to morgaon khairy road in km 0/500 to 1/500 vr 135 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to morgaon khairy road in km 0/500 to 1/500 vr 135 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreVarious works at taluka sports complex arjuni morgaon, dist. gondia
Various missilenious works at taluka sports complex arjuni morgaon, dist. gondia
Read moreof your Industry type