Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Jhangirabad Khanpur Road (Odr) Km. 1, 2, 7, 12(200)
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Jhangirabad Khanpur Road (Odr) Km. 1, 2, 7, 12(200)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEMRT_880346_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9241/96M/E-TENDER/BSR CIRCLE/2023-24 DATE 18.12.23 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 6.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BULANDSHAHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1503729 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreSpecial repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Special repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreSpecial repair of babina hansa devrahat road (odr) in km- 1 and 2(200)
Special repair of babina hansa devrahat road (odr) in km- 1 and 2(200)
Read moreSpecial repair of khanpur rana km 2 to pakardiha link road
Special repair of khanpur rana km 2 to pakardiha link road
Read moreSpecial repair of shivali-jadaul-jadauli (odr) in km 6(593), 7(61), 8(223) and 10(200)
Special repair of shivali-jadaul-jadauli (odr) in km 6(593), 7(61), 8(223) and 10(200)
Read morespecial repair of chauri-tikra-samdhi-mavaiya road(odr) in km-12
special repair of chauri-tikra-samdhi-mavaiya road(odr) in km-12
Read moreSpecial repair of chaubisi-kamela-datauli road(odr) in km-7, 8
Special repair of chaubisi-kamela-datauli road(odr) in km-7, 8
Read moreSpecial repair of dhaujari link road in km. 1,2(200), 6, 7(200)
Special repair of dhaujari link road in km. 1,2(200), 6, 7(200)
Read moreRoad safety work on jhangirabad daulatpur road odr at km 1 to 15-900
Road safety work on jhangirabad daulatpur road odr at km 1 to 15-900
Read moreof your Industry type