Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Babina Hansa Devrahat Road (Odr) In Km 1 And 2(200)
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Babina Hansa Devrahat Road (Odr) In Km 1 And 2(200)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEJNS_878049_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10239/ 44 C- Jhansi Circle/2023 Date 21.12.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 6.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Orai (Jalaun) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1498380 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreSpecial repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Special repair of diso simulator building and unit hq building of no amtc at 2 amtc at afa hyderabad
Read moreRepair/arresting water leakage in penstock filling pipeline of unit-1 & 2 at kodasalli power house
Repair/arresting water leakage in penstock filling pipeline of unit-1 & 2 at kodasalli power house
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read more3054 ar (renewal with ordinary repair) to babina hansa devrahat ghat road (odr) in km- 2(800),3 to 13 and 14(730)
3054 ar (renewal with ordinary repair) to babina hansa devrahat ghat road (odr) in km- 2(800),3 to 13 and 14(730)
Read moreSpecial repair of jhangirabad khanpur road (odr) km. 1, 2, 7, 12(200)
Special repair of jhangirabad khanpur road (odr) km. 1, 2, 7, 12(200)
Read moreIn district jalaun widening of babina hansa devrahat ghat road (odr) in km- 1 to 11 and 12(800) to madralalpur road form km- 35 of hamirpur kalpi road (sh-91) under dharmarth yojna
In district jalaun widening of babina hansa devrahat ghat road (odr) in km- 1 to 11 and 12(800) to madralalpur road form km- 35 of hamirpur kalpi road (sh-91) under dharmarth yojna
Read moreSpecial repair of kolwa-bali-gerawa road(odr) in km-1, 2
Special repair of kolwa-bali-gerawa road(odr) in km-1, 2
Read moreRepair work of sahaswan nadha islamnagar road odr km 1(150) 19(200) and 22(200) under special repair 2023-24
Repair work of sahaswan nadha islamnagar road odr km 1(150) 19(200) and 22(200) under special repair 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type