Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
00010 M4815126008 Fin Bar, As, A387 12 Cl2, 6 Mm, 8 Mm, 1000 Mm,00020 M4815126010 Fin Bar, As, A387 12
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6131763 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 17:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2025
Expired 492 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Avadhesh Upadhyay
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Ntpc Limited