Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pr 100245288 00010 M5505606247 Puly, Cnv: Dr Puly, 1000 Mm, 1150 Mm, 510 Mm,Pr 100245288 00020 M5505
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6245136
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 19, 2025 17:02
End Date
Expired 02/06/2025

Expired 455 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Renu Kumari
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise