Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Burada,Face Paint,Blanco For Camouflage,Fevicol,Thinner
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4755657
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 08, 2024 23:39
End Date
Expired 18/03/2024

Expired 900 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Mod Sectt Establishment

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 GANESH BHANDAR - 18-03-2024 03:15:05 N/A Qualified
2 SAH ENTERPRISE - 17-03-2024 17:06:33 N/A Qualified
3 Shree Shyam Healthcare - 17-03-2024 17:13:33 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 GANESH BHANDAR Item Categories : Burada,Face Paint,Blanco for Camouflage,Fevicol,Thinner 56412.00 L1
2 SAH ENTERPRISE Item Categories : Burada,Face Paint,Blanco for Camouflage,Fevicol,Thinner 102200.00 L2
3 Shree Shyam Healthcare Item Categories : Burada,Face Paint,Blanco for Camouflage,Fevicol,Thinner 127185.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise