Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paint,Paint,Paint,Paint,Thinner,Fevicol,Tarpaintoil,Bowl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4199762 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S INTEGRATED SYSTEMS TOOLS | - | 20-11-2023 16:35:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Manvithsai Enterprises | - | 20-11-2023 07:52:49 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Raj Associates | - | 20-11-2023 16:15:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | RAKESH & CO | - | 20-11-2023 16:26:36 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Raj Associates | Item Categories : Paint,Paint,Paint,Paint,Thinner,Fevicol,Tarpaintoil,Bowl | 26109.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAKESH & CO | Item Categories : Paint,Paint,Paint,Paint,Thinner,Fevicol,Tarpaintoil,Bowl | 28730.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S INTEGRATED SYSTEMS TOOLS | Item Categories : Paint,Paint,Paint,Paint,Thinner,Fevicol,Tarpaintoil,Bowl | 31900.00 | L3 |