Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Street No. 3,4,5,6,6.5,And 8 At Shakti Nagar In Ward No. 20 At Mc Kaithal (Only For L/C Societies)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Street No. 3,4,5,6,6.5,And 8 At Shakti Nagar In Ward No. 20 At Mc Kaithal (Only For L/C Societies)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_426806_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025F62435D8 FB25 416C 8E88 7AEB61650BFE291ULB |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 84660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503671 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)
General stall under open space no ghc-13 at guest house compound belagavi.(available from 20-12-2026)area 200 sqft, mlf rs 8293, emd rs 24879.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreGeneral stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreInstallation of welcome gate of mc kaithal at various roads at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Installation of welcome gate of mc kaithal at various roads at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Read moreProviding and installation of street sign board in ward no. 20 at mc kaithal(only for l/c societies)
Providing and installation of street sign board in ward no. 20 at mc kaithal(only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of open drains(nali) at hari nagar in ward no 20 at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Construction of open drains(nali) at hari nagar in ward no 20 at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Read moreRenovation/repair of govt. quarter of mc kaithal at palika bazaar in mc kaithal(only for l/c societies).
Renovation/repair of govt. quarter of mc kaithal at palika bazaar in mc kaithal(only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of 06 no. bus que shelter in mc area at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Construction of 06 no. bus que shelter in mc area at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Read moreSupply/fixing of rcc/iron bench and gates in ward no. 8 at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Supply/fixing of rcc/iron bench and gates in ward no. 8 at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Read moreRepair of streets/drains in ward no. 14 at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Repair of streets/drains in ward no. 14 at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Read moreof your Industry type