Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Streets/Drains In Ward No. 14 At Mc Kaithal (Only For L/C Societies)
|
| Description |
Repair Of Streets/Drains In Ward No. 14 At Mc Kaithal (Only For L/C Societies)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_289949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20231F116FE6 B33D 4EC3 803A D5A8166955B6291ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Council Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction/repair of streets, drains and drain covers in ward no. 26 at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Construction/repair of streets, drains and drain covers in ward no. 26 at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction/repair of drains in ward no. 24 at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Construction/repair of drains in ward no. 24 at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Read moreRepair of streets in rajni colony at ward no. 21 at mc kaithal(only for l/c societies)
Repair of streets in rajni colony at ward no. 21 at mc kaithal(only for l/c societies)
Read moreRepair of drains and streets in ward no. 25 at mc kaithal(resolution no. 703 dated 22/07/22). (only for l/c societies)
Repair of drains and streets in ward no. 25 at mc kaithal(resolution no. 703 dated 22/07/22). (only for l/c societies)
Read moreRepair and const. of drain and streets in ward no.28 at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Repair and const. of drain and streets in ward no.28 at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of streets at main road sora kothi in ward no. 18 at mc kaithal(only for l/c societies)
Construction of streets at main road sora kothi in ward no. 18 at mc kaithal(only for l/c societies)
Read moreInstallation of 10 no. iron gates at streets in ward no. 30 at mc kaithal(only for l/c societies)
Installation of 10 no. iron gates at streets in ward no. 30 at mc kaithal(only for l/c societies)
Read moreCconstruction of streets and drains in hari parshad colony, ward no. 10, mc ynr. (only for l/c societies )
Cconstruction of streets and drains in hari parshad colony, ward no. 10, mc ynr. (only for l/c societies )
Read moreCconstruction of streets and drains in hari parshad colony, ward no. 10, mc ynr. (only for l/c societies)
Cconstruction of streets and drains in hari parshad colony, ward no. 10, mc ynr. (only for l/c societies)
Read moreConstruction of open drains(nali) at hari nagar in ward no 20 at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Construction of open drains(nali) at hari nagar in ward no 20 at mc kaithal (only for l/c societies)
Read moreof your Industry type