Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Minor Bridge At Ch.6/600 On Chandur Bazar Walgaon Kamunja Kund Road Sh 298, Near Village Kharwadi Tq.Chandur Bazar In Amravati District.
Description
Construction Of Minor Bridge At Ch.6/600 On Chandur Bazar Walgaon Kamunja Kund Road Sh 298, Near Village Kharwadi Tq.Chandur Bazar In Amravati District.
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_982821_1
Reference
Number
ACH/79/2023-2024
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chandur Bazar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1717776

Start Date January 12, 2024 18:30
End Date
Expired 25/01/2024

Expired 952 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.