Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate No. 512/Ee/Amt/ 2024 25, Providing Street Light Pole On Divider From Jaistambh Chowk To Mauli Chowk At Chandur Bazar, Walgaon, Kamunja, Kund Sarjapur, Kawatha, Nimbhora, Uttamsara, Walaki, Belora To Sh 6 Sh 298 0 0 To 2 500 At Chandur Bazar,
|
| Description |
Estimate No. 512/Ee/Amt/ 2024 25, Providing Street Light Pole On Divider From Jaistambh Chowk To Mauli Chowk At Chandur Bazar, Walgaon, Kamunja, Kund Sarjapur, Kawatha, Nimbhora, Uttamsara, Walaki, Belora To Sh 6 Sh 298 0 0 To 2 500 At Chandur Bazar,
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department Mantralaya | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDM_1104992_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 43/EE/AMT/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 41900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amravati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1929525 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge at ch.6/600 on chandur bazar walgaon kamunja kund road sh-298, near village kharwadi tq.chandur bazar in amravati district.
Construction of minor bridge at ch.6/600 on chandur bazar walgaon kamunja kund road sh-298, near village kharwadi tq.chandur bazar in amravati district.
Read moreRoad repairs and annual maintenance of chandur bz. walgaon kund sarjapur kavatha kund nimbhora uttamsara belora to nh-6 sh-298 km. 21/940 to 26/940 in amravati district.
Road repairs and annual maintenance of chandur bz. walgaon kund sarjapur kavatha kund nimbhora uttamsara belora to nh-6 sh-298 km. 21/940 to 26/940 in amravati district.
Read moreEstimate no. 511/ee/amt/ 2024_25, providing high mast pole at jaistambh chowk, shivaji chowk, parsoda stop at chandur bazar, dist. amravati.
Estimate no. 511/ee/amt/ 2024_25, providing high mast pole at jaistambh chowk, shivaji chowk, parsoda stop at chandur bazar, dist. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of raising to minor bridge slab across amba nalla on walgaon kamunja vanarashi pandhari uttamsara road sh 298 ch. 3/500 in tq. dist. amravati.
Construction of raising to minor bridge slab across amba nalla on walgaon kamunja vanarashi pandhari uttamsara road sh 298 ch. 3/500 in tq. dist. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of raising to minor bridge slab across amba nalla on walgaon kamunja vanarashi pandhari uttamsara road sh 298 ch. 3/500 in tq. dist. amravati. (second call)
Construction of raising to minor bridge slab across amba nalla on walgaon kamunja vanarashi pandhari uttamsara road sh 298 ch. 3/500 in tq. dist. amravati. (second call)
Read moreConstruction of c c drain from old bus stop walgaon to renuka river and chandur bazar fata to sati nagar at walgaon. tq. amravati.
Construction of c c drain from old bus stop walgaon to renuka river and chandur bazar fata to sati nagar at walgaon. tq. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of nh353j stretch from chandur bazar naka to junction with nh548c (zasi rani chowk)
Construction of nh353j stretch from chandur bazar naka to junction with nh548c (zasi rani chowk
Read moreAden bd sub divn.- supplying potable water by tanker/piped water at chandur bazar, walgaon, new amaravati, amaravati, badnera, kurum, mana, murtizapur, katepurna, borgaon railway colony & stations. (zbb-2025-26)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovement by replacement of roof shed, doors, s, flooring, pathway, fencing of railway staff quarters at kurum, badnera, new amravati, walgaon and chandur bazar under sse(wks)badnera jurisdiction (total 134 units)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplying material for construction of concrete and beautification premises of telipura chowk w no 6 at gp shirajgaon band tq chandur bazar dist amravati
Supplying material for &#x0d construction of concrete and beautification premises of telipura chowk w no 6 at gp shirajgaon band tq&#x0d chandur bazar dist amravati&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type