Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Raising To Minor Bridge Slab Across Amba Nalla On Walgaon Kamunja Vanarashi Pandhari Uttamsara Road Sh 298 Ch. 3/500 In Tq. Dist. Amravati. (Second Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Raising To Minor Bridge Slab Across Amba Nalla On Walgaon Kamunja Vanarashi Pandhari Uttamsara Road Sh 298 Ch. 3/500 In Tq. Dist. Amravati. (Second Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_976697_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Amt/60/1/spdn2/4781/27.12.23 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 55000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Special Project (P.W.) Division No.2, Daryapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of raising to minor bridge slab across amba nalla on walgaon kamunja vanarashi pandhari uttamsara road sh 298 ch. 3/500 in tq. dist. amravati.
Construction of raising to minor bridge slab across amba nalla on walgaon kamunja vanarashi pandhari uttamsara road sh 298 ch. 3/500 in tq. dist. amravati.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at ch.6/600 on chandur bazar walgaon kamunja kund road sh-298, near village kharwadi tq.chandur bazar in amravati district.
Construction of minor bridge at ch.6/600 on chandur bazar walgaon kamunja kund road sh-298, near village kharwadi tq.chandur bazar in amravati district.
Read moreRoad repairs and annual maintenance of chandur bz. walgaon kund sarjapur kavatha kund nimbhora uttamsara belora to nh-6 sh-298 km. 21/940 to 26/940 in amravati district.
Road repairs and annual maintenance of chandur bz. walgaon kund sarjapur kavatha kund nimbhora uttamsara belora to nh-6 sh-298 km. 21/940 to 26/940 in amravati district.
Read moreEstimate no. 512/ee/amt/ 2024_25, providing street light pole on divider from jaistambh chowk to mauli chowk at chandur bazar, walgaon, kamunja, kund sarjapur, kawatha, nimbhora, uttamsara, walaki, belora to sh_6 sh_298 0_0 to 2_500 at chandur bazar,
Estimate no. 512/ee/amt/ 2024_25, providing street light pole on divider from jaistambh chowk to mauli chowk at chandur bazar, walgaon, kamunja, kund sarjapur, kawatha, nimbhora, uttamsara, walaki, belora to sh_6 sh_298 0_0 to 2_500 at chandur bazar,
Read moreConstruction of the hpc on local nalla across the warkhed fata to dam approach road and other related work of road as per direction of chief engineer sp wrd amravati
Construction of the hpc on local nalla across the warkhed fata to dam approach &#x0d road and other related work of road as per direction of chief engineer sp &#x0d wrd amravati&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type