Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Road Repairs And Annual Maintenance Of Chandur Bz. Walgaon Kund Sarjapur Kavatha Kund Nimbhora Uttamsara Belora To Nh 6 Sh 298 Km. 21/940 To 26/940 In Amravati District.
Description
Road Repairs And Annual Maintenance Of Chandur Bz. Walgaon Kund Sarjapur Kavatha Kund Nimbhora Uttamsara Belora To Nh 6 Sh 298 Km. 21/940 To 26/940 In Amravati District.
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1053284_1
Reference
Number
PWD/AMT/2024-25/10/3 (For MSS Only)
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Amravati.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1839265

Start Date July 15, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 22/07/2024

Expired 772 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.