Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electron Beam Irradiated Multi Stranded
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106590860 |
|
Reference Number |
40250598 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106590860/viewNitPdf_4854279.pdf |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 18:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Manpower requirement for technical assistant and multi-tasking staff for census of india 2027 in haveri district
Manpower requirement for technical assistant and multi-tasking staff for census of india 2027 in haveri district
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreElectron beam irradiated multi stranded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectron beam irradiated multi stranded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectron beam irradiated multi stranded
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectron beam irradiated multi stranded thin walled single core flexible cable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectron beam irradiated single core multi stranded copper cable size 1.5 sq.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectron beam irradiated single core multi stranded copper cable size 1.5 sq.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1.5 sqmm single core multi-stranded tinned copper conductor electron beam irradiated cross linked
1.5 sqmm single core multi-stranded tinned copper
 conductor electron beam irradiated cross linked thin
 walled flexible elastomeric insulated and sheathedcable
Read moreof your Industry type