Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
85/24 25 Vijayapuram Gp Moscow Kavala Vadavathoor Kadath Road Re Tarring Ward 04
|
| Description |
85/24 25 Vijayapuram Gp Moscow Kavala Vadavathoor Kadath Road Re Tarring Ward 04
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736644_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/LID EW/VGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LSGD VIJAYAPRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1253098 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-kakkanad kavala maravankandam kavala road re tarring mullankolly gp
Kakkanad kavala maravankandam kavala road re tarring mullankolly gp
Read moreAnnual plan 64/24 25 vijayapuram gp vadavathoor kavala seminari road retarring in ward 7 general civil work
Annual plan 64/24 25 vijayapuram gp vadavathoor kavala seminari road retarring in ward 7 general civil work
Read moreChayakkadapadi elipulikattu road tarring in vijayapuram gp
Chayakkadapadi elipulikattu road tarring in vijayapuram gp
Read moreannual plan 229/23 24 vijayapuram gp anathanam puthussery thakidi seminary road re tarring
annual plan 229/23 24 vijayapuram gp anathanam puthussery thakidi seminary road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.135/23-24. cherupuzhagp. vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.135/23-24. cherupuzhagp. vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type