Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No.135/23 24. Cherupuzha Gp. Vayalai Palackal Kavala Road Re Tarring Vayalai Palackal Kavala Road Re Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No.135/23 24. Cherupuzha Gp. Vayalai Palackal Kavala Road Re Tarring Vayalai Palackal Kavala Road Re Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599970_14 |
|
Reference Number |
04/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10572 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW CHERUPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pro no 135 23 24 cherupuzhagp vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring general civil work
Annual plan pro no 135 23 24 cherupuzhagp vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring general civil work
Read moreRetender-kakkanad kavala maravankandam kavala road re tarring mullankolly gp
Kakkanad kavala maravankandam kavala road re tarring mullankolly gp
Read morePro.no.95/23-24 arthinkal railway cross thomman kavala road,thankichira road re-tarring-ward 32
Pro.no.95/23-24 arthinkal railway cross thomman kavala road,thankichira road re-tarring-ward 32
Read moreAnnual plan kmc 2024-25 pro.no.652 mcbm school road re-tarring (re-tender)
Annual plan kmc 2024-25 pro.no.652 mcbm school road re-tarring (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc pro.no.96/2024-25- pallikkandam ems road re tarring
Annual plan-kmc pro.no.96/2024-25-&#x0d pallikkandam ems road re tarring
Read moreof your Industry type