Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 135 23 24 Cherupuzha Gp Vayalai Palackal Kavala Road Re Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 135 23 24 Cherupuzha Gp Vayalai Palackal Kavala Road Re Tarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626866_10 |
|
Reference Number |
06/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10572 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW CHERUPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.no.135/23-24. cherupuzhagp. vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.135/23-24. cherupuzhagp. vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring vayalai palackal kavala road re tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 133/23-24 cherupuzhagp. kattappalli mukkuzhi road tarring kattappalli mukkuzhi road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no. 133/23-24 cherupuzhagp. kattappalli mukkuzhi road tarring kattappalli mukkuzhi road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 132 23 24 cherupuzhagp kariyakkara ambalam koombankunnu road tarring general civil work
Annual plan pro no 132 23 24 cherupuzhagp kariyakkara ambalam koombankunnu road tarring general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 132/23-24. cherupuzhagp. kariyakkara ambalam koombankunnuroad tarring-kariyakkara ambalam koombankunnu road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no. 132/23-24. cherupuzhagp. kariyakkara ambalam koombankunnuroad tarring-kariyakkara ambalam koombankunnu road tarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 502/25 pallikoodam kavala njaralathikavala road re tarring and irish in ward 23,ettumanoor municipality -road re tarring and irish-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 502/25 pallikoodam kavala njaralathikavala road re tarring and irish in ward 23,ettumanoor municipality -road re tarring and irish-general civil work
Read moreRetender-kakkanad kavala maravankandam kavala road re tarring mullankolly gp
Kakkanad kavala maravankandam kavala road re tarring mullankolly gp
Read moreof your Industry type