Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vgp Pro No. 290/25 Yuvarshmi Road Side Protection Ward 6 Of Velukkara Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Description |
Side Protection
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_724809_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4/T5/AEVLK/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4661 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | velukkaraGP,P.O.Kottanallur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1151296 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-tender vgp pro no. 278/25 kallamkunnu st colony side -protection - of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Side protection
Read moreVgp pro no. 287/24-25 kallamkunnu link road side protection ward 17- of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Side protection
Read moreVgp -242/25 shankkarankulam-edasserikulam thodu side protection fourth reach of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Side protection
Read moreRe-tender vgp pro no. 287/24-25 kallamkunnu link road side protection ward 17- of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Side protection
Read moreVgp pro. no.326/25 nettikadanmoola drain slab ward 6 - of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Concreting
Read moreVgp-260/25 nettikkadanmoola keezhtharakkal road side drain constructionward-6 of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Drain
Read moreVgp pro no. 324/25 pattath road retarring in ward 6 - of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Retarring
Read moreVgp pro no. s00/145/25 anganavadi maintenance -electrical -of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Maintannence
Read moreof your Industry type