Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Vgp Pro No. 278/25 Kallamkunnu St Colony Side Protection Of Velukkara Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2024 25
|
| Description |
Side Protection
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_724798_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/T5/AEVLK/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2106 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | velukkaraGP,P.O.Kottanallur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1179260 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender-vgp-pro. no. 289/24-25 kallamkunnu st colony -waterntank renovation works of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Water tank
Read moreRe-tender vgp pro no. 287/24-25 kallamkunnu link road side protection ward 17- of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Side protection
Read moreVgp pro no. 287/24-25 kallamkunnu link road side protection ward 17- of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Side protection
Read moreRe-tender vgp pro no. 272/25 thoppil road-re tarring ward 13-of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Retarring
Read moreVgp pro no. 290/25 yuvarshmi road -side protection ward 6 - of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Side protection
Read moreVgp pro no. 291/25 descent road-re tarring ,ward 9 - of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Retarring
Read moreRe-tender vgp pro no. 270/25 space library road -re tarring- ward 7-of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Retarring
Read moreRe-tender vgp pro no. 283/25 sreekrishna temple road-re tarring ward 2-of velukkara grama panchayat under annual plan 2024-25
Retarring
Read moreof your Industry type