Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructio N Of Water Treatment Plant Near Bhat Pukur At Dariwala At Sansad No Vsansad No. V, Activity Id 97825664/2024 25, Sl No. 08/2024 25
|
| Description |
Constructio N Of Water Treatment Plant Near Bhat Pukur At Dariwala At Sansad No Vsansad No. V, Activity Id 97825664/2024 25, Sl No. 08/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_759108_1 |
|
Reference Number |
315 /MPGP/15TH FC-TIED/2024 SL 02 DATED 23.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | V |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1678701 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from digna high school to bhat pukur at digna sansad (activity code-66498980)
Construction of pucca drain from digna high school to bhat pukur at digna sansad (activity code-66498980)
Read moreConstructio of cover drain from chhatarpukur towards tant pukur activity id 98088967
Constructio of cover drain from chhatarpukur towards tant pukur activity id 98088967
Read moreConstructio n of water treatment plant near paschim noabila icds centre at sansad noall, activity id- 97853062, sl no.- 16/2024-25
Constructio n of water&#x0d treatment plant near&#x0d paschim noabila icds&#x0d centre at sansad noall, activity id- 97853062, sl no.- 16/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstructio n of cc road from h/o paresh ghosh to h/o mahadeb ghosh at sansad no.- ii, activity id- 97797309/2024-25, sl no.- 81/2024-25
Constructio n of cc road from h/o paresh ghosh to h/o mahadeb ghosh at sansad no.- ii, activity id- 97797309/2024-25, sl no.- 81/2024-25
Read moreConstructio n of cc drain from peco pukur to bandh pukur at barhra south. ( activity id 68386336)
Constructio n of cc drain from peco pukur to bandh pukur at barhra south. ( activity id -68386336)
Read moreConstructio of waiting shed near nutun pukur at madanpur sansad no- xv sl no 65 main app 23 24
Constructio of waiting shed near nutun pukur at madanpur sansad no- xv sl no 65 main app 23 24
Read moreConstructio n of cc road from h/o lakhi roy to h/o uma pal at sansad no.- x, activity id- 97804691, sl no.- 92/2024-25
Constructio n of cc road&#x0d from h/o lakhi roy to h/o uma pal at sansad no.- x, activity id- 97804691, sl no.- 92/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstructio n of cc road from h/o gopal dey to h/o akhilesh singh at sansad no.- i, activity id- 97796618, sl no.- 80/2024-25
Constructio n of cc road&#x0d from h/o gopal dey to&#x0d h/o akhilesh singh at sansad no.- i, activity id- 97796618, sl no.- 80/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstructio n of cc road from h/o gopal dey to h/o akhilesh singh at sansad no.- i, activity id- 97796618, sl no.- 80/2024-25
Constructio n of cc road&#x0d from h/o gopal dey to&#x0d h/o akhilesh singh at sansad no.- i, activity id- 97796618, sl no.- 80/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstructio n of solar water tank at gokulvita sansad no 19.activity code-70430333.(sl. no. 06)
Constructio n of solar water tank at gokulvita sansad no 19.activity code-70430333.(sl. no. 06)
Read moreof your Industry type