Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructio N Of Water Treatment Plant Near Paschim Noabila Icds Centre At Sansad No All, Activity Id 97853062, Sl No. 16/2024 25
|
| Description |
Constructio N Of Water&Amp#X0d
Treatment Plant Near&Amp#X0d
Paschim Noabila Icds&Amp#X0d
Centre At Sansad No All, Activity Id 97853062, Sl No. 16/2024 25&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_708750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
121 /MPGP/15TH FC-TIED/2024 SL NO 02 DATED 05.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAN XIX |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1551506 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructio n of water treatment plant near bhat pukur at dariwala at sansad no-vsansad no.- v, activity id- 97825664/2024-25, sl no.- 08/2024-25
Constructio n of water treatment plant near bhat pukur at dariwala at sansad no-vsansad no.- v, activity id- 97825664/2024-25, sl no.- 08/2024-25
Read moreConstructio n of community toilet paschim para at sansad14 . id . 67539442
Constructio n of community toilet paschim para at sansad14 . id . 67539442
Read moreConstructio n of solar water tank at gokulvita sansad no 19.activity code-70430333.(sl. no. 06)
Constructio n of solar water tank at gokulvita sansad no 19.activity code-70430333.(sl. no. 06)
Read moreConstructio n of solar water tank at gadheyagachh sansad no 16.activity code-70428919.(sl. no. 05)
Constructio n of solar water tank at gadheyagachh sansad no 16.activity code-70428919.(sl. no. 05)
Read moreConstructio n of cc drain with cover from rasulpur icds centre to main road at rasulpur. activity id-91779947
Constructio n of cc drain with cover from rasulpur icds centre to main road at rasulpur. activity id-91779947
Read moreConstructio n of water treatment plat at chetana sangha club at san no.- xv, activity id- 97819841/2024-25, sl no.- 04/2024-25
Constructio n of water treatment plat at chetana sangha club at san no.- xv, activity id- 97819841/2024-25, sl no.- 04/2024-25
Read moreConstructio n of solar water tank at madhya chakiavita sansad no 22.activity code-70432132.(sl. no. 07)
Constructio n of solar water tank at madhya chakiavita sansad no 22.activity code-70432132.(sl. no. 07)
Read moreConstructio n of solar water tank at bhot para sansad no 23.activity code-70432617.(sl. no. 08)
Constructio n of solar water tank at bhot para sansad no 23.activity code-70432617.(sl. no. 08)
Read moreConstructio n of pcc road from naya basti majid to banthu house at- majlispur sansad-xi (activity id-97563456)
Constructio n of pcc road from naya basti majid to banthu house at- majlispur sansad-xi (activity id-97563456)
Read moreConstructio n of solar water tank at 9 no colony sansad no 28.activity code-70434667.(sl. no. 09)
Constructio n of solar water tank at 9 no colony sansad no 28.activity code-70434667.(sl. no. 09)
Read moreof your Industry type