Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructio N Of Cc Drain With Cover From Rasulpur Icds Centre To Main Road At Rasulpur. Activity Id 91779947
|
| Description |
Constructio N Of Cc Drain With Cover From Rasulpur Icds Centre To Main Road At Rasulpur. Activity Id 91779947
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_716058_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.- WBBIR/HGP/ENIT02/CFC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HETAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1573710 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 770 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructio n of water treatment plant near paschim noabila icds centre at sansad noall, activity id- 97853062, sl no.- 16/2024-25
Constructio n of water&#x0d treatment plant near&#x0d paschim noabila icds&#x0d centre at sansad noall, activity id- 97853062, sl no.- 16/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreRepairing of keashargoria icds centre (activity id 110954259 )
Repairing of keashargoria icds centre &#x0d (activity id 110954259 )&#x0d
Read moreConstructio n of cc road from ajmat door to budhan door at barhraeast ( activity id 68387661 )
Constructio n of cc road from ajmat door to budhan door at barhra east ( activity id 68387661 )
Read moreConstructio n of cc drain from naka gore tosindhi gore at barhra south. (activity id 68386673)
Constructio n of cc drain from naka gore tosindhi gore at barhra south. (activity id 68386673)
Read moreConstructio n of cc drain from peco pukur to bandh pukur at barhra south. ( activity id 68386336)
Constructio n of cc drain from peco pukur to bandh pukur at barhra south. ( activity id -68386336)
Read moreConstructio n of sanitary complex near baur chaksatikhali icds centre under palashipara gp
Constructio n of sanitary complex near baur chaksatikhali icds centre under palashipara gp
Read moreConstructio of cover drain from chhatarpukur towards tant pukur activity id 98088967
Constructio of cover drain from chhatarpukur towards tant pukur activity id 98088967
Read moreConstructio n of cc drain from bahula pond to rail line at barhra east khanda . (activity id 68387470)
Constructio n of cc drain from bahula pond to rail line at barhra east khanda . (activity id 68387470)
Read moreConstructio n of cc drain from hiraks itt vata to rajur shop at barhra madhya khanda. (activity id 68387252)
Constructio n of cc drain from hiraks itt vata to rajur shop at barhra madhya khanda. (activity id 68387252)
Read moreConstructio n of cc road from upor bagdi paraicds to nandadulal bagdi door at barhra madhya. (activity id 68387011)
Constructio n of cc road from upor bagdi paraicds to nandadulal bagdi door at barhra madhya. (activity id 68387011)
Read moreof your Industry type