Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Digna High School To Bhat Pukur At Digna Sansad (Activity Code 66498980)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Digna High School To Bhat Pukur At Digna Sansad (Activity Code 66498980)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_564179_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/IGP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ITAHAR G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from nurul house ti bajaru house at dinga purbapara under digna sansad (activity code-67663502)
Construction of pucca drain with slab from nurul house ti bajaru house at dinga purbapara under digna sansad (activity code-67663502)
Read moreConst of pucca drain form pukur to mongali tudu house at bheladanga sansad vii activity code 109791908
Const of pucca drain form pukur to mongali tudu house at bheladanga sansad vii activity code 109791908
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from amal paul house to bualdo pukur at bhadrashila sansad (activity code-67662599)
Construction of pucca drain with slab from amal paul house to bualdo pukur at bhadrashila sansad (activity code-67662599)
Read moreConst of pucca drain from moudi junior high school towards forest drain. activity code-71410873(2023-24)
Const of pucca drain from moudi junior high school towards forest drain.&#x0d activity code-71410873(2023-24)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab near f p school to culvert at chakla sansad (activity code-67663304)
Construction of pucca drain with slab near f p school to culvert at chakla sansad (activity code-67663304)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ysub market to atabul tea stall at digna sansad, (activity code-56911718)
Construction of pcc road from ysub market to atabul tea stall at digna sansad, (activity code-56911718)
Read moreConst. of pucca drain at batikara from tasar samity house to bamun pukur (activity code- 67673860)
Const. of pucca drain at batikara from tasar samity house to bamun pukur (activity code- 67673860)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from f p school to jamal house at gothlu sansad (activity code-67662759)
Construction of pucca drain with slab from f p school to jamal house at gothlu sansad (activity code-67662759)
Read moreConst of pucca drain at kabkhali river pump area,at sansad-xii, activity code-109637650
Const of pucca drain&#x0d at kabkhali river pump&#x0d area,at sansad-xii, activity code-109637650&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type