Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Chikagothan Karve Alate Borgaon Bambwade Phati Road Mdr 136 In Km 29/450 To 37/00 Tal Tasgaon Dist Sangli
Description
Improvement To Chikagothan Karve Alate Borgaon Bambwade Phati Road Mdr 136 In Km 29/450 To 37/00 Tal Tasgaon Dist Sangli
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_935873_3
Reference
Number
WEST/SANGLI/37/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S.E.P.W.Circle,Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 21, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 05/09/2023

Expired 1097 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.