Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Raod A)vita Dhavleshwar Wangi Sonkhire Borgaon Road Mdr 22 Km 0/0 To 8/300 B)nerli Tadsar Wangi Bhalvani Alsund Mdr 90 Km 17/450 To 25/400 Tal Khanapur Dist Sangli
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Raod A)vita Dhavleshwar Wangi Sonkhire Borgaon Road Mdr 22 Km 0/0 To 8/300 B)nerli Tadsar Wangi Bhalvani Alsund Mdr 90 Km 17/450 To 25/400 Tal Khanapur Dist Sangli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_928293_11 |
|
Reference Number |
WEST/SANGLI/25/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E.P.W.(West) Dn,Sangli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
improvement to vita dhavaleshwar chinchani wangi sonkira bichud borgaon road mdr-22 km 28/00 to 38/700 tal-walwa dist-sangli.
improvement to vita dhavaleshwar chinchani wangi sonkira bichud borgaon road mdr-22 km 28/00 to 38/700 tal-walwa dist-sangli.
Read moreannual maintenance of vita lengare bhud kharsundi tadvale mdr 25 tal khanapur dist sangli
annual maintenance of vita lengare bhud kharsundi tadvale mdr 25 tal khanapur dist sangli
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to tadsar kadepur chikhali kherade vita kotij mhasurne to district boarder road mdr 132 km 0/000 to 20/400 tal.kadegaon dist.sangli
Maintenance and repairs to tadsar kadepur chikhali kherade vita kotij mhasurne to district boarder road mdr 132 km 0/000 to 20/400 tal.kadegaon dist.sangli
Read moreone year maintenance to 1)vita dhavaleshwar chinchani wangi sonkire bichud borgaon road mdr-22 in km. 25/400 to 38/850 and 2) borgaon ghogaon dudhondi palus road mdr-28 in km. 0/00 to 4/750 and 3)road from nh-4 to nerle kapuskhed islampur bahe naka
one year maintenance to 1)vita dhavaleshwar chinchani wangi sonkire bichud borgaon road mdr-22 in km. 25/400 to 38/850 and 2) borgaon ghogaon dudhondi palus road mdr-28 in km. 0/00 to 4/750 and 3)road from nh-4 to nerle kapuskhed islampur bahe naka
Read moreone year maintenance to 1)vita dhavaleshwar chinchani wangi sonkire bichud borgaon road mdr-22 in km. 25/400 to 38/850 and 2) borgaon ghogaon dudhondi palus road mdr-28 in km. 0/00 to 4/750 and 3)road from nh-4 to nerle kapuskhed islampur bahe naka
one year maintenance to 1)vita dhavaleshwar chinchani wangi sonkire bichud borgaon road mdr-22 in km. 25/400 to 38/850 and 2) borgaon ghogaon dudhondi palus road mdr-28 in km. 0/00 to 4/750 and 3)road from nh-4 to nerle kapuskhed islampur bahe naka
Read moreone year maintenance to road kaledhone bhavarachiwadi vejegaon salshinge vita road mdr 20 km 0/00 to 19/00,tal. khanapur, dist. sangli.
one year maintenance to road kaledhone bhavarachiwadi vejegaon salshinge vita road mdr 20 km 0/00 to 19/00,tal. khanapur, dist. sangli.
Read moreone year maintenance to road a)shelkbhav bhalvani tandalgaon vazer mdr 136 km 19/00 to 34/450 b)balvadi morale turchi nimni mdr 34 km 0/000 to 1/300 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
one year maintenance to road a)shelkbhav bhalvani tandalgaon vazer mdr 136 km 19/00 to 34/450 b)balvadi morale turchi nimni mdr 34 km 0/000 to 1/300 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Read moreone year maintenance to road sh 136 to dhavlaeshwar kalambi bhalvani kamlapur mdr 77 km 0/0 to 15/750
one year maintenance to road sh 136 to dhavlaeshwar kalambi bhalvani kamlapur mdr 77 km 0/0 to 15/750
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to vita dhavaleshwar shelakbav wangi ambak chinchani sonkire padali to taluka hadda mdr 22 km.0/000 to 25/400 tal.kadegaon dist- sangli.
Maintenance and repairs to vita dhavaleshwar shelakbav wangi ambak chinchani sonkire padali to taluka hadda mdr 22 km.0/000 to 25/400 tal.kadegaon dist- sangli.
Read moreimprovement to kaledhon bhavarachiwadi vejegaon salshinge vita road mdr-20 km 10/00 to 18/00 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
improvement to kaledhon bhavarachiwadi vejegaon salshinge vita road mdr-20 km 10/00 to 18/00 tal-khanapur dist-sangli
Read moreof your Industry type