Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Yeraiawadi (H.Waidya) Raibhag Shelbhav Bhalwani Tandalgaon Wazar Chikalgathon Karve Alate Borgaon Bambavade Pati Road M.D.R.No.136 Km.No.46/000 To 48/600 Section Km.No.46/000 To 47/250, 48/350 To 48/600,Taluka Border To Bambavade In
|
| Description |
Improvements To Yeraiawadi (H.Waidya) Raibhag Shelbhav Bhalwani Tandalgaon Wazar Chikalgathon Karve Alate Borgaon Bambavade Pati Road M.D.R.No.136 Km.No.46/000 To 48/600 Section Km.No.46/000 To 47/250, 48/350 To 48/600,Taluka Border To Bambavade In
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_917259_28 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 13 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Miraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to amnapur yelavi tasgaon road m.d.r.no.91 km.no.0/000 to 6/000 section km.no.5/200 to 6/000 in section amnapur to yelavi in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Improvements to amnapur yelavi tasgaon road m.d.r.no.91 km.no.0/000 to 6/000 section km.no.5/200 to 6/000 in section amnapur to yelavi in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreImprovements to yelavi bhilwadi station vasagade road m.d.r.no.122 km.no.0/000 to 13/500 section km.no.6/500 to 7/000 and 8/500 to 10/000 section bhilwadi station to vasagade in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Improvements to yelavi bhilwadi station vasagade road m.d.r.no.122 km.no.0/000 to 13/500 section km.no.6/500 to 7/000 and 8/500 to 10/000 section bhilwadi station to vasagade in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreImprovements to wangi ramapur bambavade yelavi to road joining s.h.142m.d.r.no.19 km.no.8/200 to 21/900 section km.no.14/900 in (providing chouk improvement in andhali phata chouk.)in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Improvements to wangi ramapur bambavade yelavi to road joining s.h.142m.d.r.no.19 km.no.8/200 to 21/900 section km.no.14/900 in (providing chouk improvement in andhali phata chouk.)in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreImprovement to khatev satwai road v.r.no.22 km.no.0/000 to 2/000 in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Improvement to khatev satwai road v.r.no.22 km.no.0/000 to 2/000 in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreSr to bm road from 39/555 to 39/600, 39/720 to 39/800, 39/920 to 40/000, 40/110 to 40/700, 43/00 to 44/00, 45/00 to 45/200, 46/100 to 46/200, 46/500 to 46/700, 47/00 to 47/250, 48/500 to 48/600, 54/200 to 55/200 km such as sdbc in
Road works
Read moreWidening and r.c.c.gutter to khandala palashi karad kundal sangli ankali road s.h.142 km.52/000 to 57/600 section km.no.56/400 to 57/600 in section nagaon to vasagade in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Widening and r.c.c.gutter to khandala palashi karad kundal sangli ankali road s.h.142 km.52/000 to 57/600 section km.no.56/400 to 57/600 in section nagaon to vasagade in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreImprovement to sh.158 to nagthane kholewadi palus rajapur shirgaon road m.d.r.no.96 km.no.4/200 to 5/200 section kholewadi to burli bridge joining road in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Improvement to sh.158 to nagthane kholewadi palus rajapur shirgaon road m.d.r.no.96 km.no.4/200 to 5/200 section kholewadi to burli bridge joining road in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreImprovement to nathra to sonpeth dist border road km.no.0/00to 3/00.tq.parali vr.no.48
Zpbeed/wd2/dpdc/112/2023-24
Read moreImprovements to nagthane kholewadi palus rajapur shirgaon road m.d.r.96 km.no.0/000 to 16/500 section km.no.3/400 to 4/200 section nagthane to surgaon in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Improvements to nagthane kholewadi palus rajapur shirgaon road m.d.r.96 km.no.0/000 to 16/500 section km.no.3/400 to 4/200 section nagthane to surgaon in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreImprovements to bramhnal to bhilawadi station road v.r.no.51 km.no.0/000 to 3/300 in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Improvements to bramhnal to bhilawadi station road v.r.no.51 km.no.0/000 to 3/300 in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type