Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Amnapur Yelavi Tasgaon Road M.D.R.No.91 Km.No.0/000 To 6/000 Section Km.No.5/200 To 6/000 In Section Amnapur To Yelavi In Tal.Palus Dist.Sangli.
|
| Description |
Improvements To Amnapur Yelavi Tasgaon Road M.D.R.No.91 Km.No.0/000 To 6/000 Section Km.No.5/200 To 6/000 In Section Amnapur To Yelavi In Tal.Palus Dist.Sangli.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_917259_31 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 13 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 57000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PWD Miraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One years maintanance of road amnapur yelavi tasgaon road mdr 91 km.0/000 to 6/000 , section km. 0/000 to 5/200 tal.palus dist.sangli.
One years maintanance of road amnapur yelavi tasgaon road mdr 91 km.0/000 to 6/000 , section km. 0/000 to 5/200 tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreImprovements to yelavi bhilwadi station vasagade road m.d.r.no.122 km.no.0/000 to 13/500 section km.no.6/500 to 7/000 and 8/500 to 10/000 section bhilwadi station to vasagade in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Improvements to yelavi bhilwadi station vasagade road m.d.r.no.122 km.no.0/000 to 13/500 section km.no.6/500 to 7/000 and 8/500 to 10/000 section bhilwadi station to vasagade in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreImprovement to khatev satwai road v.r.no.22 km.no.0/000 to 2/000 in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Improvement to khatev satwai road v.r.no.22 km.no.0/000 to 2/000 in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreImprovements to bramhnal to bhilawadi station road v.r.no.51 km.no.0/000 to 3/300 in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Improvements to bramhnal to bhilawadi station road v.r.no.51 km.no.0/000 to 3/300 in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreImprovements to nagthane kholewadi palus rajapur shirgaon road m.d.r.96 km.no.0/000 to 16/500 section km.no.3/400 to 4/200 section nagthane to surgaon in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Improvements to nagthane kholewadi palus rajapur shirgaon road m.d.r.96 km.no.0/000 to 16/500 section km.no.3/400 to 4/200 section nagthane to surgaon in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreImprovements to wangi ramapur bambavade yelavi to road joining s.h.142m.d.r.no.19 km.no.8/200 to 21/900 section km.no.14/900 in (providing chouk improvement in andhali phata chouk.)in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Improvements to wangi ramapur bambavade yelavi to road joining s.h.142m.d.r.no.19 km.no.8/200 to 21/900 section km.no.14/900 in (providing chouk improvement in andhali phata chouk.)in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreImprovement to sh.158 to nagthane kholewadi palus rajapur shirgaon road m.d.r.no.96 km.no.4/200 to 5/200 section kholewadi to burli bridge joining road in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Improvement to sh.158 to nagthane kholewadi palus rajapur shirgaon road m.d.r.no.96 km.no.4/200 to 5/200 section kholewadi to burli bridge joining road in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreWidening and r.c.c.gutter to khandala palashi karad kundal sangli ankali road s.h.142 km.52/000 to 57/600 section km.no.56/400 to 57/600 in section nagaon to vasagade in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Widening and r.c.c.gutter to khandala palashi karad kundal sangli ankali road s.h.142 km.52/000 to 57/600 section km.no.56/400 to 57/600 in section nagaon to vasagade in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreImprovements to yeraiawadi (h.waidya) raibhag shelbhav bhalwani tandalgaon wazar chikalgathon karve alate borgaon bambavade pati road m.d.r.no.136 km.no.46/000 to 48/600 section km.no.46/000 to 47/250, 48/350 to 48/600,taluka border to bambavade in
Improvements to yeraiawadi (h.waidya) raibhag shelbhav bhalwani tandalgaon wazar chikalgathon karve alate borgaon bambavade pati road m.d.r.no.136 km.no.46/000 to 48/600 section km.no.46/000 to 47/250, 48/350 to 48/600,taluka border to bambavade in
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on road palus amnapur ankelkhop trimbakwadi karandwadi road m.d.r.16 at km.11/900 ankelkhop odha in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Construction of minor bridge on road palus amnapur ankelkhop trimbakwadi karandwadi road m.d.r.16 at km.11/900 ankelkhop odha in tal.palus dist.sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type