Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No.335/25 Veerpad Mcf Wiring And Three Phase Connection. General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DP_736493_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SC1-725/2024(3)/4 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180639 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for mdanayakanahalli cmc and chikkabanavara tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for mdanayakanahalli cmc and chikkabanavara tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreSupply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for hebbagodi cmc and anekal tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for hebbagodi cmc and anekal tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreWiring and three phase connection in mcf-electrification-general electrical work
General-vallikunnam_gp_general-vallikunnam_gp_wiring and three phase connection&#x0d in mcf-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kallooppara gp-three phase connection to mcf-general electrical work
Annual plan-kallooppara gp-three&#x0d phase connection to mcf-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-panangad gp- vayalada fhc three phase connection-project no s0043/25 ,vayalada fhc three phase connection- general electrical work
Vayalada fhc&#x0d three phase connection
Read moreGeneral electrical works-marari cluster centre electrification and three phase connection-marari cluster centre electrification and three phase connection
General electrical works-marari cluster centre electrification and three phase connection-marari cluster centre electrification and three phase connection
Read moreAnnual plan-thannithodu gp-pr.no.356/2024- 25-providing three phase connection to mcf under thannithodu gp-general electrical work
Annual plan-thannithodu gp-pr.no.356/2024-&#x0d 25-providing three phase connection to mcf&#x0d under thannithodu gp-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreFhc electrical wiring(providing 3 phase connection)
Providing 03 phase kseb service connection in thiruvali gramapanchayat fhc
Read moreThree phase electricity connection at paravur and kallakkam thodu mcf
Three phase electricity connection at paravur and kallakkam thodu mcf
Read moreof your Industry type