Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ge (South) Amb 62 2023 2024 Spl Repair To Bldg No P 107, P 228 And Ht 04 Of Age Br Ii (South) Area Under Ge (South) Ambala Cantt
|
| Description |
Ca No Ge (South) Amb 62 2023 2024 Spl Repair To Bldg No P 107, P 228 And Ht 04 Of Age Br Ii (South) Area Under Ge (South) Ambala Cantt
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_632537_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(SOUTH)/AMB-62/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 95459 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (SOUTH) AMBALA CANTT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Spl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreCa no ge (south) amb 64 2023 2024 spl repair to bldg no ht 02 (kota) under ge (south) ambala cantt
Ca no ge (south) amb 64 2023 2024 spl repair to bldg no ht 02 (kota) under ge (south) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge south amb 51 2023 2024 spl repair to bldg no p 109 single living nursing officers accn of mh ambala under ge (s) ambala cantt
Ca no ge south amb 51 2023 2024 spl repair to bldg no p 109 single living nursing officers accn of mh ambala under ge (s) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge (south) amb 74 2023 2024 spl repair to bldg no ht 05 of age br ii and age em (south) ambala under ge (south) ambala cantt
Ca no ge (south) amb 74 2023 2024 spl repair to bldg no ht 05 of age br ii and age em (south) ambala under ge (south) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no cwe/amb/south-78 of 2024-25 special repair for bldg no p-29 (main office) and store held on charge of ge (p) ambala cantt under ge (south) ambala cantt
Ca no cwe/amb/south-78 of 2024-25 special repair for bldg no p-29 (main office) and store held on charge of ge (p) ambala cantt under ge (south) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-70/2024-25 spl repair to flooring of swimming pool (p-39) under ge (n) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-70/2024-25 spl repair to flooring of swimming 
 pool (p-39) under ge (n) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-01/2025-26 spl repair to bldg no p-154 otm accn of ge (n) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-01/2025-26 spl repair to bldg no p-154 otm accn of 
 ge (n) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge south amb 86 2025 2026 special repair to bldg no ht-07 under ge (south) ambala cantt
Ca no ge south amb 86 2025 2026 special repair to bldg no ht-07 under ge (south) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge south amb 42 2023 2024 repair maint of vehicles in the aor under ge (south) ambala cantt
Ca no ge south amb 42 2023 2024 repair maint of vehicles in the aor under ge (south) ambala cantt
Read moreCa no ge south amb 50 2024 2025 periodical services smart painting in otm accn of age b r i (south) ambala under ge south ambala cantt
Ca no ge south amb 50 2024 2025 periodical services smart painting in otm accn of age b r i (south) ambala under ge south ambala cantt
Read moreof your Industry type