Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Nit 09/Sfc Tied/2024 25/01
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Sadar Ghat At Puratan Bazar At Kola Uttar Purba Para, Mouza Kola, Jl No. 287, Pot No. 473
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_798513_6 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-09/SFC-TIED/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kola-1/I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1772117 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreEnit-05/sfc-tied/2024-25/01
Construction of mother child care center near kukhabar brahpara sitala mandir at kukhabar sansad.jl.no.-287,plot no.-149.
Read moreSutia/e-01/5th sfc (tied)/2024-25,date-09/08/2024
Maintainance of block top road from bishnupur school more to kahar para at bishnupur under gaighata development, north 24 parganas
Read moreEnit-09/tied/ltg/krnt/24-25/01
Drinking water source of icds building school and public places mouza lataguri part no 236 lataguri gp within kranti block under 15th fc tied grant activity id - 97267294 of 2024-25
Read moreEnit-10/sfc-untied/2024-25/01
Constrcuction of concrete drain with cover and soak pit with road from nimai paul house to raghunath koner house at kola uttar paschim. mouza- kola, jl no. 287, pot no. -396-396 .
Read moreof your Industry type