Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Nit 10/Sfc Untied/2024 25/01
|
| Description |
Constrcuction Of Concrete Drain With Cover And Soak Pit With Road From Nimai Paul House To Raghunath Koner House At Kola Uttar Paschim. Mouza Kola, Jl No. 287, Pot No. 396 396 .
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_798758_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-10/SFC-UNTIED/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kola-1/II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1772548 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreEnit-06/sfc-untied/2024-25/01
Construction of concrete road from nanda pramanik house to prasanta pramanik house at kharisha mouza kharisha jl no 294 plot no 113 to 113
Read moreEnit-09/sfc-tied/2024-25/01
Repairing of sadar ghat at puratan bazar at kola uttar purba para, mouza- kola, jl no. 287, pot no. 473
Read moreEnit-05/sfc-tied/2024-25/01
Construction of mother child care center near kukhabar brahpara sitala mandir at kukhabar sansad.jl.no.-287,plot no.-149.
Read moreE-nit 10 (2024-25) sfc untied t - 48
Construction of cc road with cement concrete from lakhikanta betals house to shikanta betals house and hda pitch road to akbar ali khasn house at narayanpur
Read moreof your Industry type