Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 118/25 Thodu Cleaning Mannath Ward Thodu Cleaning From Illical To Kochukalapura Temple General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 118/25 Thodu Cleaning Mannath&Amp#X0d
Ward Thodu Cleaning From Illical To&Amp#X0d
Kochukalapura Temple General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_678397_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P118/22/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1476 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1054921 |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning in thiruvambady ward-anjiliparambu thodu cleaning-general civil work
Annual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning in&#x0d thiruvambady ward-anjiliparambu thodu&#x0d cleaning-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning in aliserry ward-hb padom thodu cleaning-general civil work
Annual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning in aliserry&#x0d ward-hb padom thodu cleaning-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning valiyakulam ward-sindhiya purayidom thodu cleaning-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning&#x0d valiyakulam ward-sindhiya purayidom thodu&#x0d cleaning-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning in aasramam ward-jaihind society thodu cleaning-general civil work
Annual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning in&#x0d aasramam ward-jaihind society thodu&#x0d cleaning-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 118 -thodu cleaning at zachariya ward-proj no 118 -thodu cleaning at zachariya ward (chempakassery thodu)- general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 118 -thodu cleaning at&#x0d zachariya ward-proj no 118 -thodu cleaning&#x0d at zachariya ward (chempakassery thodu)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 118 -thodu cleaning at kanjiramchira ward-thodu cleaning at kanjiramchira ward (muthalapozhi thodu)- general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 118 -thodu cleaning at&#x0d kanjiramchira ward-thodu cleaning at&#x0d kanjiramchira ward (muthalapozhi thodu)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning in sanathanapuram ward-reddiyar vallappu thodu cleaning -general civil work
Retender-annual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning in&#x0d sanathanapuram ward-reddiyar vallappu&#x0d thodu cleaning -general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning in housing colony ward-channanchira thodu cleaning- general civil work
Retender-annual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning in housing&#x0d colony ward-channanchira thodu cleaning-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning in thondankulangara ward-nss karayogam thodu cleaning-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning in&#x0d thondankulangara ward-nss karayogam&#x0d thodu cleaning-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-proj no 118-thodu cleaning at vadacanal ward-proj no 118-thodu cleaning vadacanal ward (munnodi east thodu)-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-proj no 118-thodu cleaning at&#x0d vadacanal ward-proj no 118-thodu cleaning&#x0d vadacanal ward (munnodi east thodu)-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type