Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan 118/25 Thodu Cleaning In Housing Colony Ward Channanchira Thodu Cleaning General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan 118/25 Thodu Cleaning In Housing&Amp#X0d
Colony Ward Channanchira Thodu Cleaning &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_676833_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P118/28/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1498 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1060389 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-annual plan-proj no 118-thodu cleaning at vadackal ward (malsyagandhi thodu,vadakkal colony thodu)-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-proj no 118-thodu cleaning at&#x0d vadackal ward (malsyagandhi thodu,vadakkal&#x0d colony thodu)-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning valiyakulam ward-sindhiya purayidom thodu cleaning-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning&#x0d valiyakulam ward-sindhiya purayidom thodu&#x0d cleaning-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-proj no 118-thodu cleaning at gurumandiram ward (vayalar colony thodu)- thodu cleaning at gurumandiram ward- general civil work
Retender-annual plan-proj no 118-thodu cleaning at&#x0d gurumandiram ward (vayalar colony thodu)-&#x0d thodu cleaning at gurumandiram ward-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning in sanathanapuram ward-reddiyar vallappu thodu cleaning -general civil work
Retender-annual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning in&#x0d sanathanapuram ward-reddiyar vallappu&#x0d thodu cleaning -general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning in thondankulangara ward-nss karayogam thodu cleaning-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning in&#x0d thondankulangara ward-nss karayogam&#x0d thodu cleaning-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-proj no 118-thodu cleaning at vadacanal ward-proj no 118-thodu cleaning vadacanal ward (munnodi east thodu)-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-proj no 118-thodu cleaning at&#x0d vadacanal ward-proj no 118-thodu cleaning&#x0d vadacanal ward (munnodi east thodu)-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning in valiyamaram ward-hb padom thekkum vadakkum thodu cleaning-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-118/25 thodu cleaning in&#x0d valiyamaram ward-hb padom thekkum&#x0d vadakkum thodu cleaning-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-proj no 118 -thodu cleaning at beach ward-thodu cleaning at beach ward (emp thodu)-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-proj no 118 -thodu cleaning at&#x0d beach ward-thodu cleaning at beach ward&#x0d (emp thodu)-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-proj no 118 -thodu cleaning at vattayal ward-proj no 118 -thodu cleaning at vattayal ward (mukkayil chembakassery thodu)-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-proj no 118 -thodu cleaning at&#x0d vattayal ward-proj no 118 -thodu cleaning at&#x0d vattayal ward (mukkayil chembakassery&#x0d thodu)-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-project 118/24-25-thumpoly ward - premonsoon cleaning of thodu-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-project 118/24-25-thumpoly&#x0d ward - premonsoon cleaning of thodu-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type