Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 100 150 Bedded Sub District Hospital At Malpura, Distt. Tonk On Epc Basis
|
| Description |
Construction Of 100 150 Bedded Sub District Hospital At Malpura, Distt. Tonk On Epc Basis
|
| Organisation | Medical and Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MEDIC_544624_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 01/2025-26 CE NHM Jaipur (on EPC Mode) |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 90 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | tonk |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971430 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 15:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2026
Expired 164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreConstruction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at todaraisingh, distt. tonk on epc basis
Construction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at todaraisingh, distt. tonk on epc basis
Read moreConstruction of 100-150 bedded sub district hospital at pushkar, district ajmer on epc mode
Construction of 100-150 bedded sub district hospital at pushkar, district ajmer on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at desuri, district pali on epc basis
Construction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at desuri, district pali on epc basis
Read moreConstruction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at khajuwala district bikaner on epc basis
Construction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at khajuwala district bikaner on epc basis
Read moreConstruction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at desuri, district pali on epc basis
Construction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at desuri, district pali on epc basis
Read moreConstruction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at chhabra, district baran on epc basis
Construction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at chhabra, district baran on epc basis
Read moreConstruction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at suratgarh district sriganganagar on epc basis
Construction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at suratgarh district sriganganagar on epc basis
Read moreConstruction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at dechu, district phalodi on epc basis
Construction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at dechu, district phalodi on epc basis
Read moreConstruction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at kumher, district deeg on epc basis
Construction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at kumher, district deeg on epc basis
Read moreof your Industry type