Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 100 150 Bedded Sub District Hospital At Pushkar, District Ajmer On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of 100 150 Bedded Sub District Hospital At Pushkar, District Ajmer On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Medical and Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MEDIC_555610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-08 of 2026-27 (CHC Pushkar On EPC Mode) |
| Tender Fee | 7500 |
| EMD | 78.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pushkar District Ajmer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=989412 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/05/2026
Expired 119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at chhabra, district baran, rajasthan on epc mode
Construction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at chhabra, district baran, on epc basis
Read moreConstruction of 100-150 bedded sub district hospital at malpura, distt. tonk on epc basis
Construction of 100-150 bedded sub district hospital at malpura, distt. tonk on epc basis
Read moreConstruction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at desuri, district pali on epc basis
Construction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at desuri, district pali on epc basis
Read moreConstruction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at khajuwala district bikaner on epc basis
Construction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at khajuwala district bikaner on epc basis
Read moreConstruction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at desuri, district pali on epc basis
Construction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at desuri, district pali on epc basis
Read moreConstruction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at chhabra, district baran on epc basis
Construction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at chhabra, district baran on epc basis
Read moreConstruction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at suratgarh district sriganganagar on epc basis
Construction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at suratgarh district sriganganagar on epc basis
Read moreConstruction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at dechu, district phalodi on epc basis
Construction of 100 bedded sub district hospital at dechu, district phalodi on epc basis
Read moreof your Industry type