Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Idukki Development Package Idukki Package 2025 26 Construction Of Cheruthony Town Road 2025 2026 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Idukki Development Package Idukki Package 2025 26 Construction Of Cheruthony Town Road 2025 2026 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_824750_2 |
|
Reference Number |
69/EE/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 11293 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheruthony |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1389110 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 228 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
B.agraharam 60000l oht demolition h/o. konangihalli - package no.tn04-p03- general fund (block panchayat) 2026-27 - nallampalli block - p03
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreAdvance work for raising of ar model misc.plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in jankadkal f sy no 26, 1.50 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of ar model misc. plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in jankadkal f sy no 26, 1.50 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreGeneral-2025-2026 running contract work for buildings in civilstation compound idukki.- 2025-2026 running contract work for buildings in civilstation compound idukki.-general civil work
General-2025-2026 running contract work&#x0d for buildings in civilstation compound idukki.-&#x0d 2025-2026 running contract work for buildings&#x0d in civilstation compound idukki.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2025-2026-construction of school building extension and retaining wall for govt lp school karimban idukki-general civil work-general civil work
General-annual plan 2025-2026-construction of school building extension and retaining wall for govt lp school karimban idukki-general civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-2025-26 traffic safety works incherthala section-2025-26 traffic safetyworks in cherthala town-general civil work
General-2025-26 traffic safety works in&#x0d cherthala section-2025-26 traffic safety&#x0d works in cherthala town-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-.- idp/2023-24- vazhathope gp- cheruthony busstand town hall road concrete(881/24)-general civil work e-tender
Annual plan-.- idp/2023-24- vazhathope gp- cheruthony busstand town hall road concrete(881/24)-general civil work e-tender
Read moreof your Industry type