Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan . Idp/2023 24 Vazhathope Gp Cheruthony Busstand Town Hall Road Concrete(881/24) General Civil Work E Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan . Idp/2023 24 Vazhathope Gp Cheruthony Busstand Town Hall Road Concrete(881/24) General Civil Work E Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595487_9 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AEE/LIDEW/IDK//2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21175 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Division Idukki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 construction of toilet at kolumpan colony community hall in vazhathope gp-203/24-general civil work
Annual plan-idp/2023-24 construction of toilet at kolumpan colony community hall in vazhathope gp-203/24-general civil work
Read moreSkannanur town panchayat sbm 2.0 scheme 2023-24(busstand ct) retender
Construction of community toilet at busstand
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no. 100/24 town hall scanning centre road concreting drainage proj no 100/24 town hall scanning centre road concreting drainage
Town hall scanning centre road concreting drainage
Read moreAnnual plan p no 184 23 24 kalpetta municipality completion of town hall road
Annual plan p no 184 23 24 kalpetta municipality completion of town hall road
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of busstand in angamaly municipality-amp 65/23-24
Annual plan-renovation of busstand in angamaly&#x0d municipality-amp 65/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-renovation of busstand in angamaly municipality-amp 65/23-24
Annual plan-renovation of busstand in angamaly municipality-amp 65/23-24
Read moreGeneral-annual plan (2023- 24)chalakudy municipalityproj. no.431 construction of drainage in town hall-
General-annual plan (2023-&#x0d 24)chalakudy municipalityproj.&#x0d no.431 construction of drainage in town&#x0d hall-
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 563/24-25-town hall painting-general civil work
Building painting work
Read moreGeneral overlay or 2023 24 town hall road non plan works 2023 24 improvements to town hall road with bc overlay ch 0/000 to 1/000 general civil work
Bc overlay and road safety works
Read moreAnnual plan-vmc-368/24-padinjare nada town hall road maintenance ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-vmc-368/24-padinjare nada&#x0d town hall road maintenance ward 16-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type