Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Or Road Work Through Interlocking And Drain From Ews 412 To Ews 378 Double Story And From Manoj Sharma House To Temple In Barra 2 Under Zone 5 Ward 51
|
| Description |
Improvement Or Road Work Through Interlocking And Drain From Ews 412 To Ews 378 Double Story And From Manoj Sharma House To Temple In Barra 2 Under Zone 5 Ward 51
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1019177_1 |
|
Reference Number |
401/A.A.5/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 78506 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-51 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1837866 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cross work from dubble story ews colony manohar nagar, kunti nagar sbi colony in barra-2 under ward-51 zone-5
Construction of cross work from dubble story ews colony manohar nagar, kunti nagar sbi colony in barra-2 under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of lane work from barra-2 ews-418 to ews-455 under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of lane work from barra-2 ews-418 to ews-455 under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road work at barra-2 from ews-34e to ews-46e under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of road work at barra-2 from ews-34e to ews-46e under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road work at barra-2 from ews-34e to ews-46e under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of road work at barra-2 from ews-34e to ews-46e under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road through interlocking work from barra-2 ews-260 to ews-253 under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of road through interlocking work from barra-2 ews-260 to ews-253 under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road work at barra-2 from 40-b to 729 dubble story under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of road work at barra-2 from 40-b to 729 dubble story under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road and drain work from barra-2 house no. 297 ews to 332-ews under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of road and drain work from barra-2 house no. 297 ews to 332-ews under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of footpath work from barra-2 baba dukharan nath park near ews-559 to ews-567 under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of footpath work from barra-2 baba dukharan nath park near ews-559 to ews-567 under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of drain work from barra-2 ews-47 to dr. pandey jii shop under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of drain work from barra-2 ews-47 to dr. pandey jii shop under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of drain and side patri work at barra-2 from house no.198/05 to 427-ews under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of drain and side patri work at barra-2 from house no.198/05 to 427-ews under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreof your Industry type