Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Drain And Side Patri Work At Barra 2 From House No.198/05 To 427 Ews Under Ward 51 Zone 5
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Drain And Side Patri Work At Barra 2 From House No.198/05 To 427 Ews Under Ward 51 Zone 5
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_979812_1 |
|
Reference Number |
901/A.A.5/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 95948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-51 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1723692 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of interlocking thrught side patri work from barra-2 transfarmer to trivedi market under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of interlocking thrught side patri work from barra-2 transfarmer to trivedi market under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of lane work from barra-2 ews-418 to ews-455 under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of lane work from barra-2 ews-418 to ews-455 under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road work at barra-2 from ews-34e to ews-46e under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of road work at barra-2 from ews-34e to ews-46e under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road work at barra-2 from ews-34e to ews-46e under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of road work at barra-2 from ews-34e to ews-46e under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road through interlocking work from barra-2 ews-260 to ews-253 under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of road through interlocking work from barra-2 ews-260 to ews-253 under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road and drain work from barra-2 house no. 297 ews to 332-ews under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of road and drain work from barra-2 house no. 297 ews to 332-ews under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of side patri interlocking and drain wrok at barra-2 from house no. lig-50 to hig-90 under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of side patri interlocking and drain wrok at barra-2 from house no. lig-50 to hig-90 under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of footpath work from barra-2 baba dukharan nath park near ews-559 to ews-567 under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of footpath work from barra-2 baba dukharan nath park near ews-559 to ews-567 under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of drain work from barra-2 ews-47 to dr. pandey jii shop under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of drain work from barra-2 ews-47 to dr. pandey jii shop under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of side patri work from gappu chappu chauraha to bye pas barra-6 under ward-67 zone-5
Improvement of side patri work from gappu chappu chauraha to bye pas barra-6 under ward-67 zone-5
Read moreof your Industry type