Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road Work At Barra 2 From Ews 34 E To Ews 46 E Under Ward 51 Zone 5
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road Work At Barra 2 From Ews 34 E To Ews 46 E Under Ward 51 Zone 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_NNKAN_814795_1 |
|
Reference Number |
430/A.A.5/22-23 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 49127 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The Chief Engineer Motijheel Nagar Nigam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreImprovement of road work at barra-2 from ews-34e to ews-46e under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of road work at barra-2 from ews-34e to ews-46e under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of lane work from barra-2 ews-418 to ews-455 under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of lane work from barra-2 ews-418 to ews-455 under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road through interlocking work from barra-2 ews-260 to ews-253 under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of road through interlocking work from barra-2 ews-260 to ews-253 under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of road and drain work from barra-2 house no. 297 ews to 332-ews under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of road and drain work from barra-2 house no. 297 ews to 332-ews under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of footpath work from barra-2 baba dukharan nath park near ews-559 to ews-567 under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of footpath work from barra-2 baba dukharan nath park near ews-559 to ews-567 under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of drain work from barra-2 ews-47 to dr. pandey jii shop under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of drain work from barra-2 ews-47 to dr. pandey jii shop under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of drain and side patri work at barra-2 from house no.198/05 to 427-ews under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of drain and side patri work at barra-2 from house no.198/05 to 427-ews under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement of interlocking footpath work from barra-2 durga park around under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of interlocking footpath work from barra-2 durga park around under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreImprovement lane and drain work from barra-2 house no.mig-54 to hig-51 under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement lane and drain work from barra-2 house no.mig-54 to hig-51 under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreof your Industry type