Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of New A Site Ro At Location Village Rasoolabad (Koilaha), Tehsil Chayal Between Km Stone No 175 And 178 On State Highway 106, On Left Hand Side While Moving From Kokhraj To Prayagraj, District Kaushambi Under Allahabad Divisional Offi
|
| Description |
Development Of New A Site Ro At Location Village Rasoolabad (Koilaha), Tehsil Chayal Between Km Stone No 175 And 178 On State Highway 106, On Left Hand Side While Moving From Kokhraj To Prayagraj, District Kaushambi Under Allahabad Divisional Offi
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPSO1_180544_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UPSO-1/ENG/LT-112/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 34612 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Village- Rasoolabad District- Kaushambi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=190737 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation and commissioning of 1 nos. water cooler at near h/o garib das kushwaha gram rasoolabad urf koilaha main road in assembly chayal dist. kaushambi
Supply, installation and &#x0d commissioning of 1 nos. water cooler at near h/o garib das &#x0d kushwaha gram rasoolabad urf koilaha main road in assembly &#x0d chayal dist. kaushambi
Read moreSupply of furniture, computer, electrical equipment and civil work for gram nyayalaya under makeshift arrangement in tahasil chayal dist kaushambi
Supply of furniture, computer, electrical equipment and civil work for gram nyayalaya under makeshift arrangement in tahasil chayal dist kaushambi
Read moreSupply, installation and commissioning of 1 nos. retro reflective gate 25x6 mtr at g.t road koilaha in assembly chayal dist. kaushambi u.p
Supply, installation and commissioning of 1 nos. retro reflective gate 25x6 mtr at g.t road koilaha in assembly chayal dist. kaushambi u.p
Read morePatch repair work on state highway and other district roads in block kaushambi and newada under district kaushambi
Patch repair work on state highway and other district roads in block kaushambi and newada under district kaushambi
Read morePatch repair work on village roads of block nevada under district kaushambi
Patch repair work on village roads of block nevada under district kaushambi
Read moreConstruction of 6.0 mtr rcc culvert on manauri sarai akil kaushambi to dharmpur via kanaili road
Construction of 6.0 mtr rcc culvert on manauri sarai akil kaushambi to dharmpur via kanaili road
Read moreConstruction of a 3x3x3 meter bridge over the gauhani small river on the myohar kaju road in kaushambi district
Construction of a 3x3x3 meter bridge over the gauhani small river on the myohar kaju road in kaushambi district
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge of 3x12 m span over river sasur khaderi on masipur khojwapur road in district kaushambi. (well foundation brigde)
Construction of minor bridge of 3x12 m span over river sasur khaderi on masipur khojwapur road in district kaushambi.&#x0d (well foundation brigde)&#x0d
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ksk at village-amawa, not on national highway, and state highway, tehsil-chayal, dist-kaushambi under allahabad divisional office of upso-i
Development of new a site ksk at village-amawa, not on national highway, and state highway, tehsil-chayal, dist-kaushambi under allahabad divisional office of upso-i
Read moreInstallation of 03 nos. additional 05 mva t/f at 33/11 kv s/s ajhuwa gramin, pashchim sharira, chayal tahsil distt. kaushambi and 33/11 kv s/s nilkhothi distt. fatehpur and 33/11 kv s/s pandeytara distt. pratapgarh in business plan 2025-26 on semi tu
Installation of 03 nos. additional 05 mva t/f at 33/11 kv s/s ajhuwa gramin, pashchim sharira, chayal tahsil distt. kaushambi and 33/11 kv s/s nilkhothi distt. fatehpur and 33/11 kv s/s pandeytara distt. pratapgarh in business plan 2025-26 on semi tu
Read moreof your Industry type