Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge Of 3x12 M Span Over River Sasur Khaderi On Masipur Khojwapur Road In District Kaushambi. (Well Foundation Brigde)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge Of 3x12 M Span Over River Sasur Khaderi On Masipur Khojwapur Road In District Kaushambi.&Amp#X0d
(Well Foundation Brigde)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Allahabad Zone PWD Allahabad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEALD_1127933_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1863/06comB-PrjCircle/2026 Dt.14.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2725 |
| EMD | 10.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Prayagraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2103695 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2026
Expired 161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 3x12 m span minor bridge and at sasur khaderi river bitween badanmau and mujjfarpur at gadha kot road to malookbari link road in year (2022-2023)
Construction of 3x12 m span minor bridge and at sasur khaderi river bitween badanmau and mujjfarpur at gadha kot road to malookbari link road in year (2022-2023)
Read moreRaghurajpur rari- nandanpur chacheeda ke madhya sasur khaderi river per 3x12 m span ke laghu setu, approach road, additional approach road and protection work -5819
Raghurajpur rari- nandanpur chacheeda ke madhya sasur khaderi river per 3x12 m span ke laghu setu, approach road, additional approach road and protection work -5819
Read moreConstruction of 5x6.00 mtr r.c.c. minor bridge , approaches and additional approaches over sasur khaderi river at ludhoura to anjana bhairav in year (2022-2023)
Construction of 5x6.00 mtr r.c.c. minor bridge , approaches and additional approaches over sasur khaderi river at ludhoura to anjana bhairav in year (2022-2023)
Read moreConstruction of 5x6 m minar bridge over sasur khaderi river at chainage 6.500 (between arka-paksarai) of myohar khas-arka fatehpur-kaju road in district kaushambi. (box culvert)
Construction of 5x6 m minar bridge over sasur khaderi river at chainage 6.500 (between arka-paksarai) of myohar khas-arka fatehpur-kaju road in district kaushambi. (box culvert)
Read moreConstruction of 5x6.00 mtr r.c.c. minor bridge , approaches and additional approaches over sasur khaderi river at ludhoura to anjana bhairav in year (2022-2023) (1)
Construction of 5x6.00 mtr r.c.c. minor bridge , approaches and additional approaches over sasur khaderi river at ludhoura to anjana bhairav in year (2022-2023) (1)
Read moreThariyaon asothar marg se bhairawa sampark marg per esthit sasur khaderi river per 5x6 m span ke laghu setu, (box culvert) approach road, additional approach road and protection work
Thariyaon asothar marg se bhairawa sampark marg per esthit sasur khaderi river per 5x6 m span ke laghu setu, (box culvert) approach road, additional approach road and protection work
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge 3x12 meter span on ishan nadi at usmanpur to nagla suman tiksuri
Construction of minor bridge 3x12 meter span on ishan nadi at usmanpur to nagla suman tiksuri
Read moreConstruction of 3x12 m span rsj bridge on baniya river at paschim satali 4/99 at mendabari gp in kalchini block
Construction of 3x12 m span rsj bridge on baniya river at paschim satali 4/99 at mendabari gp in kalchini block under alipurduar zilla parishad
Read moreConstruction work of 3x12 mtr span small bridge and approach road and additional approach road on sainjani river between amberpur to berkheda.
Construction work of 3x12 mtr span small bridge and approach road and additional approach road on sainjani river between amberpur to berkheda.
Read moreConstruction of 3 x 18.75 m span bridge with rcc t-beam on well foundation on gone river at dullapur majra dhobha in distt. sitapur
Construction of 3 x 18.75 m span bridge with rcc t-beam on well foundation on gone river at dullapur majra dhobha in distt. sitapur
Read moreof your Industry type