Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Esr At Wtp Site Subarnapur In Connection With The Work Augmentation Of Water Supply System Along With Ancillary Works For Subarnapur Town.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Esr At Wtp Site Subarnapur In Connection With The Work Augmentation Of Water Supply System Along With Ancillary Works For Subarnapur Town.
|
| Organisation | PHEO | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHEO_108109_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEPHBGR 26/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 5.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Subarnapur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=520035 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Read moreAugmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv rathnapuri sub-station in hunsur taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv rathnapuri sub-station in hunsur taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Read moreAugmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreAugmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv gollanabeedu (shindenahalli) sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1
Augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv gollanabeedu (shindenahalli) sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1
Read moreConstruction of wtp with other allied structures in connection with the work augmentation of water supply system along with ancillary works for subarnapur town.
Construction of wtp with other allied structures in connection with the work augmentation of water supply system along with ancillary works for subarnapur town.
Read moreConstruction of esr near indoor stadium and colpada in connection with the work augmentation of water supply system along with ancillary works for subarnapur town.
Construction of esr near indoor stadium and colpada in connection with the work augmentation of water supply system along with ancillary works for subarnapur town.
Read moreConstruction of wtp, installation of pump sets with ancillary work in connection to the work augmentation of water supply system along with ancillary work for patnagarh town
Construction of wtp, installation of pump sets with ancillary work in connection to the work augmentation of water supply system along with ancillary work for patnagarh town
Read moreConstruction of wtp installation of pump sets with ancillary work in connection to the work augmentation of water supply system along with ancillary work for kantabanji town
Construction of wtp installation of pump sets with ancillary work in connection to the work augmentation of water supply system along with ancillary work for kantabanji town
Read moreConstruction of wtp installation of pump sets with ancillary work in connection to the work augmentation of water supply system along with ancillary work for kantabanji town
Construction of wtp installation of pump sets with ancillary work in connection to the work augmentation of water supply system along with ancillary work for kantabanji town
Read moreRenovation of intake and construction of wtp with other allied structures in connection with the work augmentation of water supply system along with ancillary work for binika town
Renovation of intake and construction of wtp with other allied structures in connection with the work augmentation of water supply system along with ancillary work for binika town
Read moreof your Industry type