Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Es Rs With Ancillary Work In Connection To The Work Augmentation Of Water Supply System Along With Ancillary Work For Patnagarh Town
|
| Description |
Construction Of Es Rs With Ancillary Work In Connection To The Work Augmentation Of Water Supply System Along With Ancillary Work For Patnagarh Town
|
| Organisation | PHEO | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHEO_107208_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEPHBGR 20/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 6.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patnagarh NAC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=516800 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 637 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Creation of 63 kva sub station along with ht/lt network at malik mohalla nagisheran bala and augmentation of 25 kva by 63 kva sub station shalidora astanpora under capex 2026-27
Read moreAugmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv rathnapuri sub-station in hunsur taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv rathnapuri sub-station in hunsur taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1-others
Read moreAugmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Augmentation of 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x20mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/33/11kv virajpete sub-station in virajpete taluk, kodagu district-on partial turn key basis - call1-others
Read moreAugmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv gollanabeedu (shindenahalli) sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1
Augmentation of 1x8mva 66/11kv power transformer by 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer along with providing additional 1x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformer at 66/11kv gollanabeedu (shindenahalli) sub-station in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.-on partial turn key basis-call1
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreConstruction of esrs in connection with the work augmentation of water supply system along with ancillary work for binika town.
Construction of esrs in connection with the work augmentation of water supply system along with ancillary work for binika town.
Read moreConstruction of esrs in connection with the work augmentation of water supply system along with ancillary work for binika town
Construction of esrs in connection with the work augmentation of water supply system along with ancillary work for binika town
Read moreConstruction of esrs, pump houses with ancillary work in connection to the work augmentation of water supply system along with ancillary work for kantabanji town
Construction of esrs, pump houses with ancillary work in connection to the work augmentation of water supply system along with ancillary work for kantabanji town
Read moreConstruction of wtp, installation of pump sets with ancillary work in connection to the work augmentation of water supply system along with ancillary work for patnagarh town
Construction of wtp, installation of pump sets with ancillary work in connection to the work augmentation of water supply system along with ancillary work for patnagarh town
Read moreConstruction of intake well, installation of pump sets with ancillary work in connection to the work augmentation of water supply system along with ancillary work for patnagarh town
Construction of intake well, installation of pump sets with ancillary work in connection to the work augmentation of water supply system along with ancillary work for patnagarh town
Read moreof your Industry type