Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Revetment Work On Tower No. 35 Of 132 Kv Meetai Sasni D/C Line Under Etd Hathras / Etc Mathura
|
| Description |
Revetment Work On Tower No. 35 Of 132 Kv Meetai Sasni D/C Line Under Etd Hathras / Etc Mathura
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1043733_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-04/CETSW/AGRA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under ETD Hathras |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1894035 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Revetment work on tower no. 35 of 132 kv meetai- sasni d/c line under etd hathras / etc mathura
Revetment work on tower no. 35 of 132 kv meetai- sasni d/c line under etd hathras / etc mathura
Read moreTransportation of 1x40 mva, 132/33 kv power transformer (with accessories) from 220 kv s/s sikandra (agra) and balance accessories from 132 kv s/s bodla (agra) to 132 kv s/s sasni (hathras) under etd, hathras
Transportation of 1x40 mva, 132/33 kv power transformer (with accessories) from 220 kv s/s sikandra (agra) and balance accessories from 132 kv s/s bodla (agra) to 132 kv s/s sasni (hathras) under etd, hathras
Read moreRevetment of tower foundation of tower no 631 a of 132 kv s/c rania - jainpur line under etd - i kanpur
Revetment of tower foundation of tower no 631 a of 132 kv s/c rania - jainpur line under etd - i kanpur
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv sasni gate bay at 132 kv sub-station, boner under, etd-i aligarh
Construction of 33 kv sasni gate bay at 132 kv sub-station, boner under, etd-i aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv sasni gate bay at 132 kv sub-station, boner under, etd-i aligarh
Construction of 33 kv sasni gate bay at 132 kv sub-station, boner under, etd-i aligarh
Read moreRevetment work of 132 kv
Revetment work of 132 kv pipariya-semriharchand/sohagpur line at loc. no. 50(nd30 plus 10) type tower of tlm sub dn. itarsi under ee eht (maint.) dn. itarsi through a labour contract basis as per tender specifications
Read moreRevetment of towers of 132 kv boner aligarh iii line under etd i, aligarh
Revetment of towers of 132 kv boner aligarh iii line under etd i, aligarh
Read moreRevetment of towers of 132 kv boner aligarh iii line under etd i aligarh
Revetment of towers of 132 kv boner aligarh iii line under etd i aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv pora bay at 132 kv sub-station hasayan hathras under etd ii aligarh
Construction of 33 kv pora bay at 132 kv sub-station hasayan hathras under etd ii aligarh
Read moreRevetment-revetment repair of towers of 132 kv nasirabad-jethana-132 kv nasirabad -saradhana d c line
Revetment-revetment repair of towers of 132 kv nasirabad-jethana-132 kv nasirabad -saradhana d c line
Read moreof your Industry type