Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Insert Xomx 10 T312 Tr Me07 F40 M,Parting Insert 3 Mm Width,Insert Xnew 080608 Tr Me09 F40 M,Insert Xoex1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4340526 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 14, 2023 16:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 973 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
India Optel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EUTECH (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SANDVIK ASIA PRIVATE LIMITED Model : N123G2-0300-0002-CM 2135 Title : PARTING INSERT 3MM | 15-01-2024 11:09:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | TRADING / GLOBAL TOOLING SOLUTIONS | Make : SECO TOOLS Model : XOMX10T312TR-ME07 F40M Title : MILLING INSERT | 03-01-2024 20:56:44 | N/A | Evaluated |