Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Insert Ccgt 060204 L Ux Cp500,Inserts Vbmt 110202 Mf2 Cp500,Insert Xomx 10 T324 Tr Me07 F40 M,Insert Xo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5215926 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s KOUSTAB AUTO TRADERS | Make : SECO TOOLS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED Model : CCGT060204L-UX, CP500 Title : TURNING INSERTS CCGT060204L-UX, CP500 | 17-08-2024 18:39:54 | N/A | Evaluated |